bmilan site

Up–dated: 03.01.16



Football: El ClasicoIce-hockey: NHL, KHL, EBEL, MOL liga and national leaguesBasketball: NBA Regular seasonTennis: ATP World Tour Finals in London

Day lead of TV sport (in CET)
All programmes are subject to alternations

TENNIS

CHL Canada Russia series 2015
Match TV [Rossiya 2] x
FRIDAY
20–11–15
01:00
LIVE Canada (QMJHL) – Russia [H/U 20]
Exhibition match played in Halifax (New Scotland, CAN)
Digisport 1 HU x

Digisport 1 HU HD
xx
01:00 LIVE Vasco de Gama – Corinthians
National Hockey League
Nova Sport 1 (xxxx)

Nova Sport 1 HD (
xxxx)
01:30 LIVE Tampa Bay – N. Y. Rangers [H]

AFN Sports 2
x
02:00 LIVE Cleveland – Milwaukee [B]

Sport 1 HU
xxx

AFN Sports 2
x


Sport 1 HU HD
xxxx
04:30 LIVE L. A. Clippers – Golden State [B]
Diema x 16:30 LIVE Lokomotiv Plovdiv – PFC Montana
ČT Sport (xxx)
Digisport 4 SK (xx)

ČT Sport HD (xxx)
17:20 LIVE Mladá Boleslav – HC Vítkovice [H]
Eurosport 2 NE xxxxxx

Eurosport 2 NE HD xxxx
18:00 LIVE Termalica Nieciecza – Piast Gliwice
Slovak Sport TV 1 (xxx)

Slovak Sport TV 1 HD (
xx
xx)
18:00 LIVE Dunajská Streda – Zemplín Michalovce
Erste Bank Eis-Hockey Liga
SportKlub HU xxxx
19:15 LIVE Fehérvár AV19 – Klagenfurt AC [H]
MOL liga (ice-hockey)
M4 Sport
xxxx


M4 Sport HD
xxxx
20:15 LIVE Újpesti TE – MAC Budapest [H]
ESPN 2 Caribbean x
Eurosport 2 NE xxxxxx
TV Idman xx

Eurosport 2 NE HD xxxx
20:30 LIVE Hamburger SV – Borussia Dortmund
ORF Sport+ TER 20:30 LIVE FC Liefering – LASK Linz
Polsat Sport x

Polsat Sport HD
x
20:30 LIVE Zawisza Bydgoszcz – ARKA Gdynia
Canal+ Sport PL xx

C+ Sport PL HD xx
20:30 LIVE Górnik Zabrze – Wisła Kraków
Digisport 2 HU xx
Sport 1 CZ/SK (xxxx)

Eleven PL HD xxx
Digisport 2 HU HD
x
20:30 LIVE OGC Nice – Lyon
Nova Sport BG x
Gazzetta TV x

Eleven Sports PL HD xxx
20:45 LIVE Middlesbrough – Queens Park Rangers
National Hockey League
Nova Sport 1 (xxxx)
TV Fanda (
xxx)


Nova Sport 1 HD (
xxxx)
SATURDAY
21–11–15
03:00
LIVE Calgary – Chicago [H]

Canal+ Sport PL xx
ESPN Caribbean x

AFN Sports
x

C+ Sport PL HD xx
02:00 LIVE New Orleans – San Antonio [B]


AFN Sports
x
04:30 LIVE Golden State – Chicago [B]
Slovak Sport TV 1 (xxx)
Match TV [Rossiya 2]
x

CBC Sport HD
Slovak Sport TV 1 HD (
xx
xx)
12:00 LIVE CSKA Moscow – Kryliya Sovetov
2+2 Ukraine xx 13:00 LIVE Chernomorets Odessa – Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Nova Sport BG x
Gazzetta TV x

Eleven PL HD xxx
13:30 LIVE Bristol City – Hull City
Digisport 1 HU x
Digisport 1 SK/CZ (xx)
ESPN Caribbean x
Canal+ Sport 2 PL xx

TV Idman x
x

Digisport 1 HU
xx
Digisport 1 SK/CZ HD (xx)
C+ Sport 2 PL HD xx
13:45 LIVE FC Watford – Manchester Utd.
MDR Fernsehen

MDR Fernsehen HD
14:00 LIVE Erzgebirge Aue – Dynamo Dresden
RBB Brandenburg
RBB Berlin

RBB Brandenburg HD
RBB Berlin HD
14:00 LIVE Würzburger Kkickers – Energie Cottbus
Slovak Sport TV 1 (xxx)
Match TV [Rossiya 2]
x

Slovak Sport TV 1 HD (
xx
xx)
14:30 LIVE Zenit St. Petersburg – FK Ural
Eurosport 2 NE xxxxxx

Eurosport 2 NE HD xxxx
15:30 LIVE VfL Wolfsburg – Werder Bremen
M4 Sport xxxx

M4 Sport HD
xxxx
15:30 LIVE Debreceni VSC – Diósgyöri VTK
Canal+ Sport PL xx

C+ Sport PL HD xx
15:30 LIVE Jagiellonia Białystok – Korona Kielce
Arryadia 15:30 LIVE OCS Safi – HUSA Agadir
TV Zimbo
TV Idman x
x
16:00 LIVE Chelsea FC – Norwich City
Digisport 1 HU x
Digisport 1 SK/CZ (xx)
Canal+ Sport 2 PL xx

Digisport 1 HU
xx
Digisport 1 SK/CZ HD (xx)
C+ Sport 2 PL HD xx
16:00 LIVE West Bromwich Albion – Arsenal London
TV Dajto (xxxx)

TV Dajto HD (
xx
x)
16:00 LIVE MFK Ružomberok – AS Trenčín
Sport 2 HU xxxx

Eleven Sports PL HD xxx
16:00 LIVE San Sebastian – FC Sevilla
RTM 1 [Al Aoula] x 16:00 LIVE DHJ El Jadidi – KACM Marrakech
Nova Sport BG x
Gazzetta TV x
16:00 LIVE Leeds Utd. – Rotherham Utd.
Swedish Hockey League
Slovak Sport TV 1 (
xx
x)

Slovak Sport TV 1 HD (
xx
xx)
16:30 LIVE Luleå HockeyBrynäs IF [H]
Start at 16:00
Sport 2 CZ/SK (xxxx)
Digisport 3 HU x
Diema x
TV Monde Maghreb


Sport 2 CZ/SK HD (
xxx)
17:00 LIVE Lorient – Paris SG
Digisport 2 HU xx
Sport 2 CZ/SK (xxxx)

Eleven Sports PL HD xxx
Digisport 2 HU HD
x

Sport 2 CZ/SK HD (
xxx)
18:00 LIVE Bologna – AS Roma
M4 Sport xxxx

M4 Sport HD
xxxx
18:00 LIVE MTK Budapest – Ferencváros Budapest
Canal+ Sport PL xx

C+ Sport PL HD xx
18:00 LIVE Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław
N Sport+ xxxx

N Sport+ HD
xxxx
18:00 LIVE Górnik Łęczna – Ruch Chorzów
TV Safina
TV Dajto (
xxxx)
Sport 1 HU
xxx
TV Idman x
x
Match TV [Rossiya 2] x

Eleven PL HD xxx
TV Dajto HD (
xx
x)
Sport 1 HU HD
xxxx
18:15 LIVE Real Madrid – FC Barcelona
Eurosport 2 NE xxxxxx
ESPN Caribbean x

Eurosport 2 NE HD xxxx
18:30 LIVE Schalke 04 – Bayern München
Digisport 1 HU x
Digisport 1 SK/CZ (xx)
Canal+ Sport 2 PL xx

Digisport 1 HU
xx
Digisport 1 SK/CZ HD (xx)
C+ Sport 2 PL HD xx
18:30 LIVE Manchester City – FC Liverpool
ANT 1 Pacific x 18:30 LIVE Panathinaikos – Olympiacos
Eurobasket Women
Slovak Sport TV 1 (
xx
x)

Slovak Sport TV 1 HD (
xx
xx)
19:00 LIVE Slovakia – Portugal [W/B]
Qualification group
E (2017 European Championship)
Telekanal Futbol
Sport 2 HU xxxx
Sport 1 CZ/SK (xxxx)
19:45 LIVE Ajax Amsterdam – Cambuur-Leeuwarden
ČT Sport (xxx)
Digisport 3 SK (xx)

ČT Sport HD (xxx)
Digisport 3 SK HD (xx)
20:15 LIVE Viktoria Plzeň – Mladá Boleslav
TV Idman xx

Eleven Sports PL HD xxx
20:30 LIVE Espanyol Barcelona – Málaga
Arryadia 20:30 LIVE WAC Casablanca – IRT Tanger
Digisport 1 HU x
Sport 2 CZ/SK (xxxx)
Match TV [Rossiya 2]
x


Turkmen Sport
Eleven PL HD
xxx
CBC Sport HD
Digisport 1 HU xx
Sport 2 CZ/SK HD (
xxx)
20:45 LIVE Juventus – AC Milan
Sport 2 HU xxxx 22:00 LIVE Valencia CF – Las Palmas
TV Idman xx

Eleven Sports PL HD xxx
22:20 LIVE Deportivo La Coruña – Celta Vigo
K.O. at 22:05
Evrokom TV 22:30 LIVE Palmeiras – Cruzeiro

Canal+ Sport PL xx
Nova Sport 1 (xxxx)

C+ Sport PL HD xx
Nova Sport 1 HD (
xxxx)
23:00 LIVE Orlando – Sacramento [B]
National Hockey League
Nova Sport 1 (xxxx)

Nova Sport 1 HD (
xxxx)
SUNDAY
22–11–15
04:00
LIVE Vancouver – Chicago [H]
Kontinental Hockey League
Sport 2 CZ/SK (xxxx)


Sport 2 CZ/SK HD (
xxx)
15:00 LIVE Dinamo Moscow – Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod [H]
ČT Sport (xxx)
Digisport 4 SK (xx)

ČT Sport HD (xxx)
15:20 LIVE Karlovy Vary – HC Olomouc [H]
STV 2 (xxxx)

STV 2 HD (xx)
16:30 LIVE HK 36 Skalica – MsHK Žilina [H]
Erste Bank Eis-Hockey Liga
Servus TV Austria

Servus TV Austria HD
17:30 LIVE Klagenfurter AC Villacher SV [H]
Deutsche ice-hockey liga
Servus TV Germany

Servus TV Germany HD
17:45 LIVE Straubing Tigers – Kölner Haie [H]
Swedish Hockey League
Slovak Sport TV 1 (
xx
x)

Slovak Sport TV 1 HD (
xx
xx)
18:15 LIVE IF Malmö Redhawks Växjö Lakers [H]
National Hockey League
Nova Sport 1 (xxxx)

Nova Sport 1 HD (
xxxx)
MONDAY
23–11–15
01:00
LIVE Montreal – N. Y. Islanders [H]
 

 WTA/ATP/FED Cup/Davis Cup tennis

Only players in singles are listed. They are in gold if they are in 2nd week of Grand–Slam (or any other 2–weeks event) runners–up or they are at least in a semifinal of a one week event. During Grand Slam tournaments the script LIVE SCORE is not available. Check SlamTracker on an official site of the tournament.

LIVE SCORE

15th – 22nd November 2015

ATP World Tour Finals, London (UK)
Hard court indoor, $ 7.000.000
Berdych
(6/6) L L
TV:
Nova Sport 1 (xxxx), Polsat Sport x, Polsat Sport Extra x, ESPN Caribbean x, ESPN 2 Caribbean x, ORF Sport+ TER, Digisport 1 HU xx, SRF Zwei x, RTS Deux x, Sport 1 Germany [Sunday's final]

ITF ... ITF junior rankings
Shown are WTA or ATP / tournament rankings
Q...qualification, WC...wild card, LL...lucky loser, SE...special exempt
DNS...did not start
L..lost match (Round Robin system)
W...won match (Round Robin system)

...regular win, ...free passage into 2nd round, ...w.o. or by retirement, ...qualification win, ...w.o. or by retirement

...TER Terrestrial reception (DVB–T/T2)
...SAT Satellite reception
...ANA Satellite reception in analogue only at the moment
...CAB Cable TV
(x) Terrestrial or cable reception is available in some areas of Slovakia and the Czech Republic
<x> Both above mentioned alternatives available
~ simultanoius broadcasting (simulcast or multiscreen)
... FTA Free–to–air broadcasting
matchball / matchpoint
res. team reserves
X ... Viaccess 1
X ... Viaccess 2 (2.x)
X ... Viaccess 3+ (3.x, 4.0)
X ... TPS Crypt (Viaccess 1 modification)
X ... SECA/Mediaguard 1
X ... SECA/Mediaguard 2/3
X
... Irdeto 1 or Betacrypt
X ... Irdeto 2
X
... Cryptoworks
X
... Nagravision 1 + 2
X ... Nagravision 3  (incl. Aladin, Merlin, Tiger, etc.)
X ... Biss
X ... Conax
X ... NDS (Videoguard)
X ... DRE–Crypt

X
... Multistream (no MIS, ACM, VCM)
X ... PowerVU

Analogue broadcasting from satellites across Europe was switched off on April 30, 2012

X ... D2–Mac with Eurocrypt M/S/S2 – ANALOGUE
X ... Nagravision/Syster – ANALOGUE
X
... Discret 1.2 – ANALOGUE

[B] ... NBA [H] ... ice hockey

[T] ... tennis

[F1] ... Formula 1

(W) ... Ladies' comp.

No mark ... football


Goood–Bye to D/D2–Mac standard
Last change of D/D2–Mac programs at 5° east and 1° west: July 2006 – DR TV 2 switched off (now  only in digital)

 UPDATE ! You can find further satellite information on following teletext pages (19.2° and 13° east):

TV program

Orbit position

Starting page

SLO TV 1 13°east

292

3sat 19.2°east 718
ATV+ 19.2°east

170–174

SAT 1 19.2°east 517
TV 5 Europe / FBS 13°east, 19.2°east 551–558
Terra Nova 13°east, 19.2°east

520–525

Tele 5 (Germany)    19.2°east 190–194
RheinMain TV [1100–0300] 19.2°east

© Compiled by bmilan